# | Name | Team Name | Donors | Raised | |
---|
1 | MARY Lou Secord | Green Wood Gang | 40 | 3,110.00 | |
2 | Anuja Sharma | We Care | 24 | 2,900.00 | |
3 | Cathy Carlyle | St. Mark's Marchers | 17 | 1,900.00 | |
4 | Debbie Frye | RiverLines Health & Well-Being Port Hope | 10 | 1,600.00 | |
5 | Mitchell OBrien | Dewar | 17 | 1,525.00 | |
6 | Jenna Fitzgerald | School of Walk | 8 | 1,150.00 | |
7 | Brian Donovan | PHUnited | 10 | 1,100.00 | |
8 | Stella Pitcher | PHUnited | 14 | 1,000.50 | |
9 | Sue West | St. Mark's Marchers | 11 | 955.00 | |
10 | Petra Becker | Northumberland Sunrise Rotary | 3 | 800.00 | |
11 | Amanda & James Millar | Municipality of Port Hope | 4 | 800.00 | |
12 | Diane Millington | PHUnited | 13 | 735.00 | |
13 | Debbie Nightingale | Haute Goat Farm Team | 9 | 730.00 | |
14 | Solita Sipkens | The Cardinals | 2 | 700.00 | |
15 | Shane Watson | St. John's "J" Walkers | 11 | 700.00 | |
16 | Bruce Coleman | No Flakes | 12 | 700.00 | |
17 | Valerie Nippard | PHUnited | 22 | 695.00 | |
18 | Robin Treasure | PHUnited | 13 | 690.00 | |
19 | Meghan Sheffield | Hearts and Soles | 10 | 685.00 | |
20 | Meredith Kennedy | Royal Service Real Estate | 10 | 675.00 | |
21 | Kevin Moore | PHUnited | 10 | 650.00 | |
22 | Anne Butler | St. John's "J" Walkers | 19 | 615.00 | |
23 | Susan Watson | Rural Faith United Church | 11 | 610.00 | |
24 | Anne Oram | St. Mark's Marchers | 4 | 600.00 | |
25 | Deborah Rutherford | Red Hot Chilly Steppers | 8 | 590.00 | |
26 | Aimee Johnston | School of Walk | 7 | 575.00 | |
27 | Lana Missen | Crowes for a Caws | 10 | 560.00 | |
28 | Patti Dell’Osso | Haute Goat Farm Team | 15 | 555.00 | |
29 | Mark McFadden | RiverLines Health & Well-Being Port Hope | 2 | 550.00 | |
30 | Brad Aylott | Dewar | 6 | 550.00 | |
31 | Sue Stickley | Wesleyville Walkers | 8 | 550.00 | |
32 | Nicole Whitmore | Red Hot Chilly Steppers | 9 | 545.00 | |
33 | Judy Hone | Green Wood Gang | 8 | 535.00 | |
34 | Diane Pickett | St. John's "J" Walkers | 6 | 520.00 | |
35 | Sarah Sarah | St. Mark's Marchers | 6 | 520.00 | |
36 | Robert Fishlock | Wesleyville Walkers | 1 | 500.00 | |
37 | Michael Brown | The Worthy Wanderers | 9 | 500.00 | |
38 | Scott Cameron | CNL - Historic Waste Program | 2 | 500.00 | |
39 | jane currelly | Wesleyville Walkers | 9 | 475.00 | |
40 | Dianne Woodley | Royal Service Real Estate | 13 | 460.00 | |
41 | Mad World | Good Friends | 7 | 450.00 | |
42 | Kim Orchard | LTB | 6 | 423.21 | |
43 | Charlotte Etcher | Lauria Auto Group | 10 | 402.22 | |
44 | Randy Mills | St. Mark's Marchers | 7 | 400.00 | |
45 | Jodea DeJong | Sister power | 6 | 350.00 | |
46 | Kristen Dolan | The Walkie Talkies | 9 | 325.00 | |
47 | Erin Brown | Royal Service Real Estate | 6 | 325.00 | |
48 | Carlos del Junco | The Chilly Chompers | 4 | 325.00 | |
49 | Susan Walsh | Northumberland Hills Hospital and Friends | 5 | 325.00 | |
50 | Danielle Gomez | 1st Port Hope Scouts | 6 | 315.00 | |
51 | Preston Ellis | 1st Port Hope Scouts | 9 | 305.00 | |
52 | Jennifer Gillard | Northumberland Hills Hospital and Friends | 3 | 300.00 | |
53 | Robin Dines | Ganaraska Brewing Company | 2 | 300.00 | |
54 | Mike Atkins | Dewar | 3 | 300.00 | |
55 | Claire Holloway Wadhwani | Municipality of Port Hope | 4 | 300.00 | |
56 | Heather Dewar | Dewar | 3 | 300.00 | |
57 | Lindsay Bovay | Ganaraska Brewing Company | 6 | 300.00 | |
58 | Kathy Foster | Ganaraska Financial Credit Union | 4 | 300.00 | |
59 | Jaime Hope | Haute Goat Farm Team | 2 | 300.00 | |
60 | Shelby McKerrow | Lauria Auto Group | 3 | 290.60 | |
61 | Jennifer Bogart Jaquith | LTB | 7 | 290.00 | |
62 | Cheryl Rogers | CNL - Historic Waste Program | 3 | 280.00 | |
63 | Caitlin Howe | SMCSS | 6 | 280.00 | |
64 | Alastair McKeating | Northumberland Sleeping Cabin Collective | 5 | 280.00 | |
65 | Michael Eimers | Lauria Auto Group | 2 | 275.00 | |
66 | Meg Herod | The Cardinals | 3 | 275.00 | |
67 | Eric MEJORADO | Y Swolemates | 9 | 265.00 | |
68 | Karen Harper | Ganaraska Financial Credit Union | 4 | 260.00 | |
69 | Eric Ballachey | CNL - Historic Waste Program | 5 | 260.00 | |
70 | Tracey Sweeney Schenk | Royal Service Real Estate | 4 | 255.00 | |
71 | Anita Lautenbach | Sister power | 4 | 255.00 | |
72 | Caleb Carisse | Carisse Cruisers | 2 | 250.00 | |
73 | Irena Orlowski | Wesleyville Walkers | 1 | 250.00 | |
74 | Pat Ryans | Wesleyville Walkers | 4 | 250.00 | |
75 | Shelby Jones | CNL - Historic Waste Program | 7 | 250.00 | |
76 | Barb Tordoff | St. John's "J" Walkers | 1 | 250.00 | |
77 | Mark Lawson | Team Lawson | 2 | 250.00 | |
78 | Michael Duck | | 1 | 250.00 | |
79 | Joan Macklin | Rural Faith United Church | 1 | 250.00 | |
80 | Paul Macklin | Rural Faith United Church | 1 | 250.00 | |
81 | Denise O'Brien | Northumberland Sunrise Rotary | 1 | 250.00 | |
82 | Celia McBride | The Chilly Chompers | 3 | 250.00 | |
83 | Allan Dines | Ganaraska Brewing Company | 1 | 250.00 | |
84 | Yvonne Kay | Y Swolemates | 1 | 250.00 | |
85 | Nancy Linton | | 1 | 250.00 | |
86 | David Sheffield | Green Wood Gang | 3 | 250.00 | |
87 | Stephen Hodge | Lauria Auto Group | 5 | 245.00 | |
88 | Becky Huth | The Walkie Talkies | 8 | 235.00 | |
89 | Joyce Lichtenberger | Red Hot Chilly Steppers | 7 | 235.00 | |
90 | Julia Grandison | The Strutters | 4 | 226.00 | |
91 | Tricia Hurst | The Worthy Wanderers | 4 | 225.00 | |
92 | Bud Lauria | Lauria Auto Group | 1 | 225.00 | |
93 | Alex Kirkham | Screenshots live forever | 3 | 225.00 | |
94 | Jim Millington | No Flakes | 4 | 225.00 | |
95 | Marlie Fortier | Northumberland Hills Hospital and Friends | 7 | 215.00 | |
96 | DANIELLE GOMEZ | RBC - HUB & SPOKE | 9 | 215.00 | |
97 | Valerie I Azzarello | | 7 | 205.00 | |
98 | Siobhan Kloosterhof | Screenshots live forever | 9 | 205.00 | |
99 | Blythe Struthers | The Strutters | 6 | 200.00 | |
100 | Lorrie Ipsen | Northumberland Sleeping Cabin Collective | 2 | 200.00 | |
101 | Barb & Dave Anderson | PHUnited | 4 | 200.00 | |
102 | Johanna Pak | St. Mark's Marchers | 4 | 200.00 | |
103 | Heather Lawson | Team Lawson | 2 | 200.00 | |
104 | Eva Atkins | Dewar | 4 | 200.00 | |
105 | Jon Pauhl | Dewar | 1 | 200.00 | |
106 | Jennifer Gilmer | Northumberland Hills Hospital and Friends | 3 | 200.00 | |
107 | Jean Huffman | Leona's Lighthouses | 1 | 200.00 | |
108 | Bhoomika Holla | Dewar | 3 | 200.00 | |
109 | Christine Flindall | The Strutters | 2 | 200.00 | |
110 | Beth Sheffield | Hearts and Soles | 3 | 200.00 | |
111 | Dipak Pandya | Dewar | 2 | 200.00 | |
112 | Ivy Atkins | Dewar | 4 | 200.00 | |
113 | YVONNE O'Neill | Northumberland Sleeping Cabin Collective | 1 | 200.00 | |
114 | Brian, Amy, Riley and Leo Gilmer | Municipality of Port Hope | 6 | 195.00 | |
115 | Grace Gibson | Starbucks Cobourg | 5 | 180.00 | |
116 | Kerri McClure | We Care | 3 | 175.00 | |
117 | Jennifer A Watson | Holywalkamolies | 3 | 175.00 | |
118 | Rob Prewer | Royal Service Real Estate | 3 | 172.13 | |
119 | Iris Geale Quispe | St. Mark's Marchers | 6 | 170.00 | |
120 | Killari Geale | St. Mark's Marchers | 6 | 170.00 | |
121 | Frank Hone | Green Wood Gang | 3 | 165.00 | |
122 | William Morais | 1st Port Hope Scouts | 5 | 165.00 | |
123 | Kara Marshall | Northumberland Hills Hospital and Friends | 7 | 165.00 | |
124 | Geoff Struthers | The Strutters | 2 | 164.00 | |
125 | Beth Davis | Northumberland Hills Hospital and Friends | 3 | 160.00 | |
126 | Robert Gibson | No Flakes | 5 | 155.00 | |
127 | Jeff Bray | Hearts and Soles | 1 | 150.00 | |
128 | Tom Abram | Dewar | 1 | 150.00 | |
129 | Joanne Bird | Royal Service Real Estate | 2 | 150.00 | |
130 | Kathleen Bowles | We Care | 1 | 150.00 | |
131 | Renalyn Cabajar | We Care | 1 | 150.00 | |
132 | Amelia Bray | Hearts and Soles | 2 | 150.00 | |
133 | John Davidson | Wesleyville Walkers | 1 | 150.00 | |
134 | Aimee Tedford | Northumberland Sunrise Rotary | 3 | 150.00 | |
135 | Delanie Rzesnoski | CNL - Historic Waste Program | 2 | 150.00 | |
136 | Cale Crowe | Crowes for a Caws | 2 | 150.00 | |
137 | Jemma Racine | Northumberland Sunrise Rotary | 1 | 150.00 | |
138 | Marsha Dorsey | Starbucks Cobourg | 2 | 150.00 | |
139 | Darla Murphy | We Care | 1 | 150.00 | |
140 | Robert Wallace | No Flakes | 1 | 150.00 | |
141 | Julie Stewart | PHUnited | 1 | 150.00 | |
142 | Kim Jaye | Y Swolemates | 1 | 150.00 | |
143 | Lori Van Dam | CNL - Historic Waste Program | 1 | 150.00 | |
144 | Jan and Rob Boycott | No Flakes | 2 | 150.00 | |
145 | John Racine | Northumberland Sunrise Rotary | 1 | 150.00 | |
146 | Ken Lipa | CNL - Historic Waste Program | 1 | 150.00 | |
147 | Perry Lichtenberger | Red Hot Chilly Steppers | 1 | 150.00 | |
148 | Wendy Fenton | | 1 | 150.00 | |
149 | Matthew Belton | Municipality of Port Hope | 5 | 130.00 | |
150 | Nikki Kelly | Royal Service Real Estate | 2 | 125.00 | |
151 | Kathryn McHolm | Wesleyville Walkers | 2 | 125.00 | |
152 | Michelle Maika | The Walkie Talkies | 5 | 125.00 | |
153 | Anni Nikolovsky | The Fixers | 4 | 125.00 | |
154 | Jennifer Lean-Gadbois | Royal Service Real Estate | 1 | 100.00 | |
155 | Karen Watson | St. John's "J" Walkers | 1 | 100.00 | |
156 | Alan Hay | | 1 | 100.00 | |
157 | Ian Everdell | Northumberland Hills Hospital and Friends | 1 | 100.00 | |
158 | Tammy Kerkhoven | Royal Service Real Estate | 1 | 100.00 | |
159 | Patrick Frye | RiverLines Health & Well-Being Port Hope | 1 | 100.00 | |
160 | Emma Smith | Northumberland Hills Hospital and Friends | 1 | 100.00 | |
161 | Kate Everdell | Northumberland Hills Hospital and Friends | 1 | 100.00 | |
162 | Lee Anstead | Northumberland Sunrise Rotary | 1 | 100.00 | |
163 | Melanie Racine | Northumberland Sunrise Rotary | 1 | 100.00 | |
164 | Sylvia Binkley | Royal Service Real Estate | 2 | 100.00 | |
165 | Lasby & Carole Lowes | St. John's "J" Walkers | 2 | 100.00 | |
166 | Cheryl Langille | Calvary Baptist Church, Cobourg | 1 | 100.00 | |
167 | Lynn Stubbings | Y Swolemates | 1 | 100.00 | |
168 | Bonnie Eser | PHUnited | 1 | 100.00 | |
169 | Hitarth Shah | Haute Goat Farm Team | 1 | 100.00 | |
170 | Kelly Winslow | Ganaraska Financial Credit Union | 1 | 100.00 | |
171 | Sibylle Richard | SMCSS | 1 | 100.00 | |
172 | Rachael Brough | Kingsmill Kitchens | 1 | 100.00 | |
173 | Megan Carr | Ganaraska Financial Credit Union | 1 | 100.00 | |
174 | Jodi Garnett | Holywalkamolies | 1 | 100.00 | |
175 | Hamish Hjorth | Walk like a Port Hoper | 3 | 85.00 | |
176 | Patti Ainsworth | SMCSS | 1 | 75.00 | |
177 | Fern Breward | Team Carrot | 3 | 75.00 | |
178 | Francesca Mcilmoyle | No Flakes | 1 | 75.00 | |
179 | Harriet Racine | Northumberland Sunrise Rotary | 1 | 75.00 | |
180 | Melissa Halford | No Flakes | 1 | 75.00 | |
181 | Nicole Gibson | SMCSS | 2 | 75.00 | |
182 | Damon Moore | Step by Steppers | 2 | 75.00 | |
183 | Sully Beasley | | 3 | 70.00 | |
184 | Sarah Mitchell | Ganaraska Financial Credit Union | 5 | 70.00 | |
185 | April Clow | | 3 | 65.00 | |
186 | Sharon Guest | Port of Hope | 3 | 60.00 | |
187 | Ruth Kerr | | 1 | 50.00 | |
188 | Caitlin Kennedy | SMCSS | 1 | 50.00 | |
189 | Jenni Frenke | Northumberland Sleeping Cabin Collective | 2 | 50.00 | |
190 | Nadia Kalisz | 2024 Hearts and Minds | 1 | 50.00 | |
191 | Meghan O'Neill | SMCSS | 1 | 50.00 | |
192 | Julia Percolides | Y Swolemates | 1 | 50.00 | |
193 | London Bella | The Worthy Wanderers | 2 | 50.00 | |
194 | Dennis Baxter | Rural Faith United Church | 1 | 50.00 | |
195 | Drina Tallo | No Flakes | 1 | 50.00 | |
196 | Sandra Hicks | No Flakes | 1 | 50.00 | |
197 | Dawn Forrest | Northumberland Sleeping Cabin Collective | 1 | 50.00 | |
198 | Christine hodge | Red Hot Chilly Steppers | 1 | 50.00 | |
199 | Allison Pellerin Huffman | Leona's Lighthouses | 1 | 50.00 | |
200 | Marcia Grundy | Ganaraska Financial Credit Union | 1 | 50.00 | |
201 | Judy Herod | | 2 | 50.00 | |
202 | Olivia Presner | | 1 | 50.00 | |
203 | Steve Tallo | No Flakes | 1 | 50.00 | |
204 | Katia Legakis | St. Mark's Marchers | 2 | 45.00 | |
205 | Colleen Young | SMCSS | 1 | 40.00 | |
206 | Matthew Struthers | The Strutters | 1 | 40.00 | |
207 | Rhonda Warwick | Holywalkamolies | 2 | 35.00 | |
208 | Joanne Drew | SnowWalkers | 1 | 25.00 | |
209 | Lenka Lichtenberg | Melody Meadows | 1 | 25.00 | |
210 | Amy Linton | Linton Family | 1 | 25.00 | |
211 | Jennifer Rolph | SnowWalkers | 1 | 25.00 | |
212 | Sarah Wickman | Northumberland Sleeping Cabin Collective | 1 | 25.00 | |
213 | Angela Cooper | | 1 | 25.00 | |
214 | Athira Sudesh | Dewar | 1 | 25.00 | |
215 | Ron Messer | Holywalkamolies | 1 | 25.00 | |
216 | Jordan Breward | Team Carrot | 1 | 25.00 | |
217 | Dan Linton | Linton Family | 1 | 25.00 | |
218 | Jeannette Breward | Team Carrot | 1 | 25.00 | |
219 | Philip Redford | St. Mark's Marchers | 1 | 25.00 | |
220 | Kelly Barr | | 1 | 20.00 | |
221 | Gloria McKim | RiverLines Health & Well-Being Port Hope | 1 | 20.00 | |
222 | Madelyn Schultz | Y Swolemates | 2 | 15.00 | |
223 | Lucy Everdell | Northumberland Hills Hospital and Friends | 1 | 10.00 | |
224 | Alissa Corey | RBC - HUB & SPOKE | 1 | 10.00 | |
225 | Ben Everdell | Northumberland Hills Hospital and Friends | 1 | 10.00 | |
226 | Scott Elliott | Good Friends | | | |
227 | Sarah Greaves | Hearts and Soles | | | |
228 | Ang Mills | Starbucks Cobourg | | | |
229 | Brandy Samis-Moore | Step by Steppers | | | |
230 | Peter Greaves | Hearts and Soles | | | |
231 | Maria Scholz | Y Swolemates | | | |
232 | Christina Aslin | Starbucks Cobourg | | | |
233 | Melanie Horner | Rambling Amblers | | | |
234 | Heather Sandbach | K9INE COMMUNITY OUTREACH | | | |
235 | Mukesh Bhargavaa | We Care | | | |
236 | Sarah Torrible | 2024 Hearts and Minds | | | |
237 | Andrew Hall | Starbucks Cobourg | | | |
238 | Amy Dickson | Northumberland Hills Hospital and Friends | | | |
239 | Natasha Jacobs | Cold nights- warm hearts | | | |
240 | Lois Richardson | RiverLines Health & Well-Being Port Hope | | | |
241 | JANICE PARISH | Royal Service Real Estate | | | |
242 | Terri Simpson | 1st Port Hope Scouts | | | |
243 | Stephanie Carrabin | Team Albatross | | | |
244 | Val Northey | The Fixers | | | |
245 | Jenson Pridham | RiverLines Health & Well-Being Port Hope | | | |
246 | Jack Boyagian | | | | |
247 | Trina Jones | Open Table Communities | | | |
248 | Brent Gordon | Y Swolemates | | | |
249 | Kaitlin Schissler | Starbucks Cobourg | | | |
250 | Ray Jones | Open Table Communities | | | |
251 | Sergei Sivolobtchik | RiverLines Health & Well-Being Port Hope | | | |
252 | Stephanie Campbell | The Fixers | | | |
253 | Wellness Committee | Municipality of Port Hope | | | |
254 | Lisa Tansley | 1st Port Hope Scouts | | | |
255 | Jennifer Pridham | RiverLines Health & Well-Being Port Hope | | | |
256 | Christa & Felix Herlemann & Ratjen | Haute Goat Farm Team | | | |
257 | Taylor Cossitt | Y Swolemates | | | |
258 | Emerald Baxter | Kingsmill Kitchens | | | |
259 | Lorraine McCarthy | | | | |
260 | Anna Kuras | RiverLines Health & Well-Being Port Hope | | | |
261 | Stacy Doherty | Starbucks Port Hope Burrrrristas | | | |
262 | Patrick & Susan Johnston | School of Walk | | | |
263 | Rayne Warwick | Holywalkamolies | | | |
264 | Olga Chernuck | No Flakes | | | |
265 | Fiona Massie | Starbucks Port Hope Burrrrristas | | | |
266 | Amanda Kinsella | Th walkers | | | |
267 | Kate Latchford | Ganaraska Financial Credit Union | | | |
268 | Sarah Mitchell | Ganaraska Financial Credit Union | | | |
269 | Mike Johnston | School of Walk | | | |
270 | Lorraine McCarthy | Red Hot Chilly Steppers | | | |
271 | Jen Poole | RiverLines Health & Well-Being Port Hope | | | |
272 | Emma Taylor | Northumberland Hills Hospital and Friends | | | |
273 | Jen Poole | RiverLines Health & Well-Being Port Hope | | | |
274 | T.J. Adams | RiverLines Health & Well-Being Port Hope | | | |
275 | Angela and Tom Herd | RiverLines Health & Well-Being Port Hope | | | |
276 | Tammie Staples | Port HOpe Police | | | |
277 | Tara Davidson | Roseglen Village | | | |
278 | MaryAnn Maye | RiverLines Health & Well-Being Port Hope | | | |
279 | Kayne Finlayson | K9INE COMMUNITY OUTREACH | | | |
280 | Madelaine Easton | | | | |
281 | David Hutnyk | K9INE COMMUNITY OUTREACH | | | |
282 | Irene Ward | PHUnited | | | |
283 | Laura Anderson | RiverLines Health & Well-Being Port Hope | | | |
284 | Tim Farquharson | Port HOpe Police | | | |
285 | Matty Lawrence | Port HOpe Police | | | |
286 | Amy Seymour | Northumberland Hills Hospital and Friends | | | |
287 | Leanne Clarke | Y Swolemates | | | |
288 | Rhonda Bisset | Ganaraska Financial Credit Union | | | |
289 | Sabrina Butchart | Cold nights- warm hearts | | | |
290 | Leslie Smith | RiverLines Health & Well-Being Port Hope | | | |
291 | Carson Davidson | Starbucks Port Hope Burrrrristas | | | |
292 | Samantha McDonald | Starbucks Port Hope Burrrrristas | | | |
293 | Kayla Doherty | Starbucks Port Hope Burrrrristas | | | |
294 | Madisen Clarkson | 1st Port Hope Scouts | | | |
295 | Carly Conroy | Starbucks Cobourg | | | |
296 | Emily Taylor | Municipality of Port Hope | | | |
297 | Kelsey Desbarbieux | Walk like a Port Hoper | | | |
298 | Damien Hjorth | Walk like a Port Hoper | | | |
299 | London Burchat | Wellness Wayfinders | | | |
300 | Alex Hutnyk | K9INE COMMUNITY OUTREACH | | | |